Paid
361.70PUMP
This wallet received a distribution.
- The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
- A further 167 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
2EhBRv…ghJ2paid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
166.90PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
- Epoch #2owed166.90 PUMP
This epoch
1 epoch
- Earned (PUMP)
- 155.24
- Paid (PUMP)
- 361.70
- Best share
- 0.296%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 166.90
this wallet's share of every pool
sent in full
epoch #1
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.296%
- Earned
- 155.24
- Paid (PUMP)
- 361.70
- Proof
- 4RTsqb…jawu
| Epoch | Status | Paid (PUMP) |
|---|---|---|
| #1 | paid | 361.70 |
Why this number
as of epoch 1 · 2026-08-31 16:38 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 682,028.80 PINUfloor 391,837.82
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score23,732,966,985,446
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score23,732,966,985,446
earned155.24 PUMP0.296361% of the community pool
carried in+ 206.56 PUMPowed from earlier epochs
paid361.70 PUMP
Proof
4RTsqbPZDyE356a7…Fi5YrEfXjawuthe transaction that paid this wallet
Lots
1 open
- 682,028.80
- Opened
- 48d ago
- Cost
- 1.6500 SOL
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 682,028.80 | 48d ago |
History
2 events
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +45,073.71
- Value
- 0.110000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 04:04
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +636,955.08
- Value
- 1.540000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 04:04
| Event | Change (PINU) | When |
|---|---|---|
| BUY | +45,073.71 | 2026-08-31 04:04 |
| BUY | +636,955.08 | 2026-08-31 04:04 |
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.