Skip to content
PINU Rewards
Terminal

Paid

484.18PUMP

This wallet received a distribution.

  • The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
  • A further 173 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
2G1MfB…3kp4paid in PUMP for holding PINU

Back-payment owed

172.78PUMP

Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.

These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.

Across all epochs

2 epochs
Earned (PUMP)
484.31

this wallet's share of every pool

Paid (PUMP)
484.18

over 1 of 2 epochs

Best share
0.398%

epoch #1

Waiting (PUMP)
172.78

pays out once above the dust floor

  • Status
    paid
    Share
    0.381%
    Earned
    275.96
    Paid (PUMP)
    484.18
    Proof
    5DnYr9…PVxR
  • Status
    held
    Share
    0.398%
    Earned
    208.36
    Paid (PUMP)
    —
    Proof
    —

Why epoch #2 paid what it did

as of epoch 2 · 2026-08-31 22:42 UTC
qualifying
PASS
889,226.28 PINUfloor 397,350.52

Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.

retention
PASS
100.0%floor 79.5%

The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.

base score31,853,114,488,063
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score31,853,114,488,063
earned275.96 PUMP0.381411% of the community pool
carried in+ 208.22 PUMPowed from earlier epochs
paid484.18 PUMP

Lots

1 open
  • 889,226.28
    Opened
    49d ago
    Cost
    unknown

History

1 event

Check another wallet

Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.