Paid
484.18PUMP
This wallet received a distribution.
- The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
- A further 173 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
2G1MfB…3kp4paid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
172.78PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
- Epoch #1owed172.78 PUMP
Across all epochs
2 epochs
- Earned (PUMP)
- 484.31
- Paid (PUMP)
- 484.18
- Best share
- 0.398%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 172.78
this wallet's share of every pool
over 1 of 2 epochs
epoch #1
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.381%
- Earned
- 275.96
- Paid (PUMP)
- 484.18
- Proof
- 5DnYr9…PVxR
- Status
- held
- Share
- 0.398%
- Earned
- 208.36
- Paid (PUMP)
- —
- Proof
- —
Why epoch #2 paid what it did
as of epoch 2 · 2026-08-31 22:42 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 889,226.28 PINUfloor 397,350.52
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score31,853,114,488,063
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score31,853,114,488,063
earned275.96 PUMP0.381411% of the community pool
carried in+ 208.22 PUMPowed from earlier epochs
paid484.18 PUMP
Lots
1 open
- 889,226.28
- Opened
- 49d ago
- Cost
- unknown
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 889,226.28 | 49d ago |
History
1 event
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +889,226.28
- Value
- 0.616037 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 20:35
| Event | Change (PINU) | When |
|---|---|---|
| BUY | +889,226.28 | 2026-08-29 20:35 |
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.