Paid
382.78PUMP
This wallet received a distribution.
- The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
- A further 412 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
6nDH5p…2pnhpaid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
411.81PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
- Epoch #2owed411.81 PUMP
This epoch
1 epoch
- Earned (PUMP)
- 383.04
- Paid (PUMP)
- 382.78
- Best share
- 0.731%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 411.81
this wallet's share of every pool
sent in full
epoch #1
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.731%
- Earned
- 383.04
- Paid (PUMP)
- 382.78
- Proof
- 2HKGjM…iWeK
| Epoch | Status | Paid (PUMP) |
|---|---|---|
| #1 | paid | 382.78 |
Why this number
as of epoch 1 · 2026-08-31 16:38 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 2,130,729.56 PINUfloor 391,837.82
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score55,769,435,449,852
PnL modifier×1.05underwater positions earn a bonus
final score58,557,907,222,344
earned383.04 PUMP0.731232% of the community pool
paid382.78 PUMP
Proof
2HKGjMSBSut9JiGg…L7EBViTAiWeKthe transaction that paid this wallet
Lots
1 open
- 2,130,729.56
- Opened
- 47d ago
- Cost
- 5.6092 SOL
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 2,130,729.56 | 47d ago |
History
2 events
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +631,358.46
- Value
- 1.850000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 11:48
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,499,371.10
- Value
- 3.759241 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 11:45
| Event | Change (PINU) | When |
|---|---|---|
| BUY | +631,358.46 | 2026-08-31 11:48 |
| BUY | +1,499,371.10 | 2026-08-31 11:45 |
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.