Skip to content
PINU Rewards
Terminal

Paid

543.32PUMP

This wallet received a distribution.

  • The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
  • A further 585 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
APnHfr…Fdizpaid in PUMP for holding PINU

Back-payment owed

584.51PUMP

Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.

These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.

This epoch

1 epoch
Earned (PUMP)
543.68

this wallet's share of every pool

Paid (PUMP)
543.32

sent in full

Best share
1.038%

epoch #1

Waiting (PUMP)
584.51

pays out once above the dust floor

Why this number

as of epoch 1 · 2026-08-31 16:38 UTC
qualifying
PASS
3,017,208.38 PINUfloor 391,837.82

Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.

retention
PASS
100.0%floor 79.5%

The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.

base score83,116,753,290,169
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score83,116,753,290,169
earned543.68 PUMP1.037906% of the community pool
paid543.32 PUMP

Proof

3RsLCk2ssLr5Q9F2…dwR3YLZNZSzJthe transaction that paid this wallet

Lots

2 open
  • 2,942,638.73
    Opened
    49d ago
    Cost
    5.5000 SOL
  • 74,569.65
    Opened
    49d ago
    Cost
    0.2500 SOL

History

4 events

Check another wallet

Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.