Paid across epochs
610.68PUMP total
This wallet has been paid in 2 epochs.
- The figure above is the lifetime total across all of them.
- The breakdown below covers the most recent payout, and every epoch is listed with the transaction that settled it.
- A further 59 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
BxMvZf…niPdpaid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
59.14PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
- Epoch #2owed59.14 PUMP
Across all epochs
2 epochs
- Earned (PUMP)
- 395.29
- Paid (PUMP)
- 610.68
- Best share
- 0.325%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 59.14
this wallet's share of every pool
sent in full
epoch #1
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.311%
- Earned
- 225.23
- Paid (PUMP)
- 225.23
- Proof
- 3AUiZP…fJZD
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.325%
- Earned
- 170.06
- Paid (PUMP)
- 385.45
- Proof
- 5b3vuR…LmuB
Why epoch #2 paid what it did
as of epoch 2 · 2026-08-31 22:42 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 529,595.58 PINUfloor 397,350.52
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score25,998,049,183,092
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score25,998,049,183,092
earned225.23 PUMP0.311302% of the community pool
paid225.23 PUMP
Lots
3 open
- 232,648.48
- Opened
- 49d ago
- Cost
- unknown
- 33,262.78
- Opened
- 49d ago
- Cost
- 0.0700 SOL
- 263,684.32
- Opened
- 48d ago
- Cost
- 0.6107 SOL
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 232,648.48 | 49d ago |
| 33,262.78 | 49d ago |
| 263,684.32 | 48d ago |
History
9 events
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -100,000.00
- Value
- 0.283494 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 20:21
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +263,684.32
- Value
- 0.610657 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 00:29
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -905,876.08
- Value
- 2.922332 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 19:26
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -500,000.00
- Value
- 1.642543 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 19:25
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,004,006.74
- Value
- 4.651348 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 16:59
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,041,834.15
- Value
- 4.650715 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 16:59
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +33,262.78
- Value
- 0.070000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 00:56
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -232,648.48
- Value
- 0.380205 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 23:18
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +465,296.95
- Value
- 2.963503 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:21
| Event | Change (PINU) | When |
|---|---|---|
| SELL | -100,000.00 | 2026-08-31 20:21 |
| BUY | +263,684.32 | 2026-08-31 00:29 |
| SELL | -905,876.08 | 2026-08-30 19:26 |
| SELL | -500,000.00 | 2026-08-30 19:25 |
| BUY | +1,004,006.74 | 2026-08-30 16:59 |
| BUY | +1,041,834.15 | 2026-08-30 16:59 |
| BUY | +33,262.78 | 2026-08-30 00:56 |
| SELL | -232,648.48 | 2026-08-29 23:18 |
| BUY | +465,296.95 | 2026-08-29 21:21 |
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.