Paid
294.90PUMP
This wallet received a distribution.
- The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
- A further 317 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
DEGKj8…LLXXpaid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
317.26PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
- Epoch #2owed317.26 PUMP
This epoch
1 epoch
- Earned (PUMP)
- 295.10
- Paid (PUMP)
- 294.90
- Best share
- 0.563%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 317.26
this wallet's share of every pool
sent in full
epoch #1
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.563%
- Earned
- 295.10
- Paid (PUMP)
- 294.90
- Proof
- 39rHog…x7cq
| Epoch | Status | Paid (PUMP) |
|---|---|---|
| #1 | paid | 294.90 |
Why this number
as of epoch 1 · 2026-08-31 16:38 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 1,268,963.04 PINUfloor 391,837.82
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score45,114,232,737,864
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score45,114,232,737,864
earned295.10 PUMP0.563356% of the community pool
paid294.90 PUMP
Proof
39rHog31phv2njQn…KMUwTQDdx7cqthe transaction that paid this wallet
Lots
3 open
- 1,024,097.01
- Opened
- 47d ago
- Cost
- 2.4000 SOL
- 77,765.76
- Opened
- 47d ago
- Cost
- 0.2100 SOL
- 167,100.27
- Opened
- 47d ago
- Cost
- 0.0000 SOL
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 1,024,097.01 | 47d ago |
| 77,765.76 | 47d ago |
| 167,100.27 | 47d ago |
History
36 events
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +167,100.27
- Value
- 0.000000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 16:00
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +77,765.76
- Value
- 0.210000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 15:49
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,024,097.01
- Value
- 2.400000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 15:28
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -1,007,727.98
- Value
- 2.419102 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 13:12
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -390,000.00
- Value
- 0.950931 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 12:36
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +411,149.75
- Value
- 1.000000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 08:57
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +245,268.30
- Value
- 0.580000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 06:33
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -741,309.93
- Value
- 1.971837 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 20:04
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +246,348.20
- Value
- 0.830000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 19:25
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +50,387.07
- Value
- 0.190462 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 17:59
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +103,357.36
- Value
- 0.400000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 17:56
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +71,258.43
- Value
- 0.300000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 13:15
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +175,069.93
- Value
- 0.800000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 08:47
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +22,729.01
- Value
- 0.110000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 03:20
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +80,297.46
- Value
- 0.500000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 02:56
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +24,019.12
- Value
- 0.200000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 02:18
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -240,000.00
- Value
- 2.464759 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 02:07
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +74,620.92
- Value
- 0.200000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 01:44
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +47,517.40
- Value
- 0.100000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 00:29
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -200,000.00
- Value
- 0.502590 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 23:40
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -600,000.00
- Value
- 0.928701 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 23:23
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +154,952.69
- Value
- 0.330000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 22:14
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +182,274.60
- Value
- 0.380000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 22:11
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +223,875.39
- Value
- 0.530000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 22:03
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +25,015.34
- Value
- 0.090000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:54
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +288,843.80
- Value
- 1.000000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:54
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +50,132.70
- Value
- 0.240000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:30
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -80,000.00
- Value
- 0.438694 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:23
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +47,999.02
- Value
- 0.280000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:18
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -200,000.00
- Value
- 1.271040 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:17
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +161,324.35
- Value
- 0.700000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:07
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -300,000.00
- Value
- 1.208329 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:03
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +312,259.75
- Value
- 0.440000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 20:44
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +254,111.75
- Value
- 0.380000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 20:43
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -230,000.00
- Value
- 0.376566 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 20:37
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +736,225.57
- Value
- 0.620000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 20:35
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.