Paid across epochs
832.40PUMP total
This wallet has been paid in 2 epochs.
- The figure above is the lifetime total across all of them.
- The breakdown below covers the most recent payout, and every epoch is listed with the transaction that settled it.
- A further 2,226 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
DLN1VC…AiJDpaid in PUMP for holding PINU
Back-payment owed
2,226.23PUMP
Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.
These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.
Across all epochs
2 epochs
- Earned (PUMP)
- 832.62
- Paid (PUMP)
- 832.40
- Best share
- 0.682%
- Waiting (PUMP)
- 2,226.23
this wallet's share of every pool
sent in full
epoch #2
pays out once above the dust floor
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.682%
- Earned
- 493.73
- Paid (PUMP)
- 493.73
- Proof
- 4TLBkx…SMpD
- Status
- paid
- Share
- 0.647%
- Earned
- 338.89
- Paid (PUMP)
- 338.67
- Proof
- 2HKGjM…iWeK
Why epoch #2 paid what it did
as of epoch 2 · 2026-08-31 22:42 UTC
- qualifying PASS
- 1,931,406.40 PINUfloor 397,350.52
- retention PASS
- 100.0%floor 79.5%
Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.
The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.
base score56,989,905,318,848
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score56,989,905,318,848
earned493.73 PUMP0.682400% of the community pool
paid493.73 PUMP
Lots
1 open
- 1,931,406.40
- Opened
- 48d ago
- Cost
- 0.0000 SOL
| Amount (PINU) | Opened |
|---|---|
| 1,931,406.40 | 48d ago |
History
16 events
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,771,808.55
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-31 20:36
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -1,334,875.77
- Value
- 4.918647 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-31 17:07
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,931,406.40
- Value
- 0.000000 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 20:23
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +879,740.29
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-30 19:30
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,149,909.09
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-30 17:30
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,161,230.39
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-30 17:29
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +1,227,755.19
- Value
- 4.651970 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 15:57
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -3,488,725.96
- Value
- 19.295339 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 08:14
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +3,735,102.42
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-30 07:00
- SELL
- Change (PINU)
- -1,408,653.13
- Value
- 6.734235 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-30 06:51
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +605,661.76
- Value
- unknown
- When
- 2026-08-29 23:24
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +537,535.46
- Value
- 0.937330 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 23:01
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +449,527.80
- Value
- 0.939627 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 22:35
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +445,915.50
- Value
- 0.942552 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 22:28
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +479,926.54
- Value
- 1.880932 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:16
- BUY
- Change (PINU)
- +209,575.90
- Value
- 0.942050 SOL
- When
- 2026-08-29 21:04
| Event | Change (PINU) | When |
|---|---|---|
| BUY | +1,771,808.55 | 2026-08-31 20:36 |
| SELL | -1,334,875.77 | 2026-08-31 17:07 |
| BUY | +1,931,406.40 | 2026-08-30 20:23 |
| BUY | +879,740.29 | 2026-08-30 19:30 |
| BUY | +1,149,909.09 | 2026-08-30 17:30 |
| BUY | +1,161,230.39 | 2026-08-30 17:29 |
| BUY | +1,227,755.19 | 2026-08-30 15:57 |
| SELL | -3,488,725.96 | 2026-08-30 08:14 |
| BUY | +3,735,102.42 | 2026-08-30 07:00 |
| SELL | -1,408,653.13 | 2026-08-30 06:51 |
| BUY | +605,661.76 | 2026-08-29 23:24 |
| BUY | +537,535.46 | 2026-08-29 23:01 |
| BUY | +449,527.80 | 2026-08-29 22:35 |
| BUY | +445,915.50 | 2026-08-29 22:28 |
| BUY | +479,926.54 | 2026-08-29 21:16 |
| BUY | +209,575.90 | 2026-08-29 21:04 |
Check another wallet
Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.