Skip to content
PINU Rewards
Terminal

Paid

303.65PUMP

This wallet received a distribution.

  • The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
  • A further 103 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
FRK4Kh…vghopaid in PUMP for holding PINU

Back-payment owed

102.52PUMP

Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.

These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.

Across all epochs

2 epochs
Earned (PUMP)
303.73

this wallet's share of every pool

Paid (PUMP)
303.65

over 1 of 2 epochs

Best share
0.249%

epoch #2

Waiting (PUMP)
102.52

pays out once above the dust floor

  • Status
    paid
    Share
    0.249%
    Earned
    180.11
    Paid (PUMP)
    303.65
    Proof
    3AUiZP…fJZD
  • Status
    held
    Share
    0.236%
    Earned
    123.62
    Paid (PUMP)
    —
    Proof
    —

Why epoch #2 paid what it did

as of epoch 2 · 2026-08-31 22:42 UTC
qualifying
PASS
402,336.37 PINUfloor 397,350.52

Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.

retention
PASS
100.0%floor 79.5%

The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.

base score20,789,158,507,874
PnL modifier×1.00no bonus applied
final score20,789,158,507,874
earned180.11 PUMP0.248930% of the community pool
carried in+ 123.54 PUMPowed from earlier epochs
paid303.65 PUMP

Lots

2 open
  • 248,145.24
    Opened
    48d ago
    Cost
    0.9520 SOL
  • 154,191.13
    Opened
    48d ago
    Cost
    unknown

History

2 events

Check another wallet

Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.