Skip to content
PINU Rewards
Terminal

Paid

322.14PUMP

This wallet received a distribution.

  • The scoring behind the amount is below, along with the signed transaction that settled it.
  • A further 347 PUMP has been earned since and is waiting: it is below the amount worth a transaction fee, so it carries forward and pays out automatically once it clears.
FyGqd4…n5qipaid in PUMP for holding PINU

Back-payment owed

346.57PUMP

Underpaid in the epochs below. The balance is credited and settles with the next distribution, in addition to that epoch's share.

These purchases were routed through an aggregator, so the quote leg never touched this wallet and the original rule scored them as transfers. The on-chain record is unchanged; only its reading was corrected.

This epoch

1 epoch
Earned (PUMP)
322.36

this wallet's share of every pool

Paid (PUMP)
322.14

sent in full

Best share
0.615%

epoch #1

Waiting (PUMP)
346.57

pays out once above the dust floor

Why this number

as of epoch 1 · 2026-08-31 16:38 UTC
qualifying
PASS
1,112,198.68 PINUfloor 391,837.82

Only tokens this wallet bought count. Transfers in are tracked but never scored.

retention
PASS
100.0%floor 79.5%

The share of purchased tokens still held. Selling more than a fifth breaks the streak.

base score44,800,880,517,194
PnL modifier×1.10underwater positions earn a bonus
final score49,280,968,568,913
earned322.36 PUMP0.615388% of the community pool
paid322.14 PUMP

Proof

5iAR88QuKtvhH6WL…EkfVt6hXTM7hthe transaction that paid this wallet

Lots

2 open
  • 557,879.07
    Opened
    49d ago
    Cost
    2.3242 SOL
  • 554,319.61
    Opened
    49d ago
    Cost
    2.9290 SOL

History

2 events

Check another wallet

Every PINU holder’s score, payout and the signed transaction that settled it.